2026 Audi Q2
1.5 TFSI CoD 35 S Line S tronic FWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr (148 bhp)
£32,750
Above the going rate: £2,634 over the typical £30,116 for this model, age and mileage, drawing on 2,710 adverts of this make and model.
Overview
- Make
- Audi
- Model
- Q2
- Trim
- S LINE
- Version
- 1.5 TFSI CoD 35 S Line S tronic FWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr (148 bhp)
- Mileage
- 500 miles
- Year
- 2026
- Fuel type
- Petrol
- Body type
- SUV
- Engine
- 1.5 L
- Gearbox
- Automatic
- Power
- 148 bhp
- Seats
- 5
- CO2
- 141 g/km
- Colour
- White
- Doors
- 5
- Driven wheels
- Front Wheel Drive
- Gearbox version
- S tronic
- Engine badge
- TFSI; CoD
- Emissions standard
- Euro 6
About this car
At 500 miles, this 2026 Audi Q2 S Line has covered about 2,500 fewer miles than other 2026 Audi Q2 cars. Our estimated market asking price is £30,116. This car is advertised at £32,750, which is £2,634 above that figure. To estimate its market asking price, we analyse UK dealer adverts for 2,710 Audi Q2 cars across different ages and specifications. We first recorded this car for sale 17 days ago. You can find this car at Sytner Group West London Audi in Brentford.
Stock data from 19 October 2026.
Price history
First seen on 3 October 2026, 17 days ago. Advert duration calculated on 20 October 2026.
| Date observed | Asking price |
|---|---|
| 3 October 2026 | £32,750 |
| 19 October 2026 | £32,750 |
Price and mileage comparison
Estimated market asking price: £30,116. The asking price is £2,634 above this estimate.
The estimate uses UK dealer asking prices, accounting for make, model, trim, version, age, mileage, fuel, gearbox, body type, driven wheels, engine size and power. It estimates an advertised price, not a confirmed sale price.
The pricing calculation includes 2,710 adverts of this make and model across different ages and specifications.
Advertised mileage is approximately 2,500 miles lower than typical for a 2026 Audi Q2.
MOT
MOT no details held by dvla.
131 other cars with the same year, trim, gearbox and fuel are for sale from £25,490 to £39,900.
| Asking price | Mileage |
|---|---|
| £25,490 | 7,219 miles |
| £25,590 | 4,395 miles |
| £25,750 | 7,419 miles |
| £25,800 | 3,116 miles |
| £25,950 | 8 miles |
These cars have covered 8–9,592 miles, compared with 500 miles for this car.
Matching year, trim, gearbox and fuel does not mean matching mileage or every specification. Our estimate adjusts for these differences using the wider market data.
Browse all Audi Q2 cars for sale · 2026 Audi Q2 price guide
Similar cars for less
- 2026 Audi Q2, 8 miles, £25,950, £4,599 under typical, Ellesmere Port
- 2026 Audi Q2, 329 miles, £25,950, £4,316 under typical, Ellesmere Port
- 2026 Audi Q2, 10 miles, £28,666, £3,988 under typical, Maidstone
Dealer
Sytner Group West London Audi, Brentford. Across the dealer network: 140 branches, 10,310 cars for sale.
Dealer postcode: TW8 9BQ.
Dealer opening hours
- Monday
- 08:30-18:00
- Tuesday
- 08:30-18:00
- Wednesday
- 08:30-18:00
- Thursday
- 08:30-18:00
- Friday
- 08:30-18:00
- Saturday
- 09:00-17:00
- Sunday
- 10:00-16:00
Vehicle photos
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 1
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 2
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 3
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 4
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 5
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 6
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 7
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 8
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 9
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 10
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 11
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 12
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 13
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 14
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 15
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 16
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 17
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 18
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 19
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 20
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 21
- 2026 Audi Q2 photo 22