2025 Nissan Juke
1.0 Dig-t Acenta Premium Manual FWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr (112 bhp)
£12,495
Good value: £1,504 under the typical £13,999 for this model, age and mileage, drawing on 6,948 adverts of this make and model.
Overview
- Make
- Nissan
- Model
- Juke
- Trim
- ACENTA PREMIUM
- Version
- 1.0 Dig-t Acenta Premium Manual FWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr (112 bhp)
- Mileage
- 12,000 miles
- Year
- 2025
- Fuel type
- Petrol
- Body type
- SUV
- Engine
- 1.0 L
- Gearbox
- Manual
- Power
- 112 bhp
- Seats
- 5
- CO2
- 131 g/km
- Colour
- Red
- Doors
- 5
- Driven wheels
- Front Wheel Drive
- Engine badge
- DIG-T
- Emissions standard
- Euro 6
About this car
This 2025 Nissan Juke Acenta Premium has covered 12,000 miles, around 3,700 more than typical for its age. At £12,495, it is advertised £1,504 below our estimated market asking price of £13,999. The estimate uses 6,948 UK dealer adverts for the Nissan Juke, with adjustments for age, mileage, trim, engine and other specifications. Since we first spotted the advert 144 days ago, the asking price has dropped by £1,500. It may give you a starting point for a conversation about price. The seller is Premier Car Supermarket Derby, based in South Derbyshire.
Stock data from 18 October 2026.
Price history
First seen on 28 May 2026, 144 days ago. Advert duration calculated on 19 October 2026. Net asking-price reduction: £1,500 from the first recorded £13,995. 4 price reductions recorded, the latest observed on 18 September 2026.
| Date observed | Asking price |
|---|---|
| 28 May 2026 | £13,995 |
| 4 June 2026 | £13,495 |
| 30 June 2026 | £12,995 |
| 10 July 2026 | £12,995 |
| 28 July 2026 | £12,695 |
| 18 September 2026 | £12,495 |
| 18 October 2026 | £12,495 |
Price and mileage comparison
Estimated market asking price: £13,999. The asking price is £1,504 below this estimate.
The estimate uses UK dealer asking prices, accounting for make, model, trim, version, age, mileage, fuel, gearbox, body type, driven wheels, engine size and power. It estimates an advertised price, not a confirmed sale price.
The pricing calculation includes 6,948 adverts of this make and model across different ages and specifications.
Advertised mileage is approximately 3,700 miles higher than typical for a 2025 Nissan Juke.
MOT
MOT no details held by dvla.
90 other cars with the same year, trim, gearbox and fuel are for sale from £9,990 to £15,995.
| Asking price | Mileage |
|---|---|
| £9,990 | 11,045 miles |
| £9,990 | 1,750 miles |
| £11,790 | 36,000 miles |
| £11,995 | 29,565 miles |
| £12,280 | 20,525 miles |
These cars have covered 529–36,000 miles, compared with 12,000 miles for this car.
Matching year, trim, gearbox and fuel does not mean matching mileage or every specification. Our estimate adjusts for these differences using the wider market data.
Browse all Nissan Juke cars for sale · 2025 Nissan Juke price guide
Similar cars for less
- 2025 Nissan Juke, 1,750 miles, £9,990, Halifax
- 2025 Nissan Juke, 6,000 miles, £11,499, Gerrards Cross
- 2025 Nissan Juke, 2,354 miles, £11,490, Halifax
Dealer
Premier Car Supermarket Derby, South Derbyshire. Across the dealer network: 2 branches, 579 cars for sale.
Dealer postcode: DE65 6PE.
Dealer opening hours
- Monday
- 09:00-18:00
- Tuesday
- 09:00-18:00
- Wednesday
- 09:00-18:00
- Thursday
- 09:00-18:00
- Friday
- 09:00-18:00
- Saturday
- 09:00-17:00
- Sunday
- 10:00-17:00
Vehicle photos
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 1
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 2
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 3
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 4
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 5
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 6
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 7
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 8
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 9
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 10
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 11
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 12
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 13
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 14
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 15
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 16
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 17
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 18
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 19
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 20
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 21
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 22
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 23
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 24
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 25
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 26
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 27
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 28
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 29
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 30
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 31
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 32
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 33
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 34
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 35
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 36
- 2025 Nissan Juke photo 37